• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/13/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/13/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/13/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Asphalt Limited Late Modelsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
US Legendsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

US Legends

As of 9/10/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121WKarl MobergTitusville, FL5131313313-
255TMitchell ThompsonFountain inn, SC112121327538
328GAiden GarciaEasley, SC410101125063
407SRussell ShoreJefferson, GA21212190123
560PBranham PhillipsStarr, SC91010188125
665BDamon BurdetteWare Shoals, SC21113154159
733WScott WesselJoanna, SC599146167
802Salvador JimenezGray Court, SC11012146167
910Timmy GrahamAnderson, SC1012110203
1011BColin BrownGray Court, SC133375238
117JBrandon JohnsonCASHIERS, NC14564249
1208HJohn HarrisonNicholson, GA14458255
1309Jeremy MaddosPendergrass, GA4538275
1433FPruitt FlanaganPiedmont, SC2530283
1542WJustin WickmanSpartanburg, SC2328285
1627BIsaac BevinLouisville, KY111127286
177HCaleb HeadyShelbyville, KY111127286
1843SWilliam SawalichEden Prairie, MN11124289
190Randy GuntonPiedmont, SC1222291
2055PGeorge PhillipsCharlotte, NC11120293
2166BTroy BurgessForest City, NC1320293
2228GCarson BrownMoseley, VA11118295
230HJerrod HolleTampa, FL11118295
2421OJustin OutenMonroe, NC1114299
255XMJesse MartinezFlorida, FL1112301
261DRandy DillingSimpsonville, SC1210303
2725CJeremy CondreyInman, SC1110303
2895CRyan CooperChesapeake, VA118305
2900MDon ManessDuluth, GA16307
3008OJoe Oliver16307
3145ABryce ApplegateSimpsonville, KY12311
3215PBill Plemons JrLocust Grove, GA12311
3333DMarty DixonClayton, GA10313
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn