• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway9/25/2021Carolina Vintage Racers
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Asphalt Limited Late Modelsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
US Legendsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

Asphalt Mini Stocks

As of 9/10/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129NAustin Northcutt6121212296-
221Tyler Sease210121224452
319BJ Thrasher19101122175
48Jeff TurnerAnderson, SC6111220294
517Chad CampbellWilliamston, SC17810167129
628David DarnellTravelers Rest, SC14910155141
737Ben BurnettBoiling Springs, SC3911136160
820MChuck MitchellAnderson, SC1267107189
918WJordan WhiteTravelers Rest, SC711106190
1012BKoleman BryantStar, SC277104192
1113Chris WhitfieldWilliamston, SC16786210
1216FZack FranksSkyland, NC33364232
132CMark ChapmanHendersonville, NC4550246
1412GTim GreerAnderson, SC4542254
151CJay ChapmanHendersonville, NC2328268
165MChase Morrison2426270
1719BBuster ThrasherPendelton, SC11118278
1823GShon GibsonDenver, NC1116280
197Ryan HowardPelzer, SC1116280
2071Ben KayWilliamston, SC48288
214CKen CandiottiWilliamston, SC16290
229RJimmy RowlandEasley, SC12294
2323Jeffrey Kummer10296
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn