• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway9/25/2021Carolina Vintage Racers
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Asphalt Limited Late Modelsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
US Legendsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

Front Wheel Drive

As of 9/10/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15TJoshua ThomasonGreenville, SC5111212293-
29Scott ParkerPickens, SC31212122876
300Allen PorterWilliamston, SC17121220588
456Ricky HillNorris, SC2899186107
54WTyler Woodring1788171122
633EScott EubanksCowpens, SC11010136157
723HAustin HarveyEasley, SC299130163
818OJonathan OrrTaylors, SC7786207
901Robert HallGreenville, SC44480213
1069Tommy DavisPickens, SC23456237
114MBrandi PresnellTravelers Rest, SC22238255
127HBradley HarrisGreenville, SC13336257
1312HTJ Harris12234259
145BZach BlantonEasley, SC2334259
1589BZach Beale12230263
1655Casey BurkettPiedmont, SC2230263
170JTJ JohnsonGreenville, SC2226267
1814HJack HooperGreenville, SC11118275
193Leo AsherPiedmont, SC1114279
2083HMicheal HaneyGreer, SC118285
2110BBuck BrownStarr, SC118285
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn