• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway9/25/2021Carolina Vintage Racers
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Asphalt Limited Late Modelsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
US Legendsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

Asphalt Limited Late Models

As of 9/10/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12CRalph CarnesAnderson, SC6101212268-
27HRyan HowardPelzer, SC19121224919
399HKenneth HeadenGreenville, SC110121224523
447SJustin SoutherlinLiberty, SC10121224226
512WEric WallaceGold Hill, NC27111119870
618WJock WhiteEasley, SC1579151117
772WGreg WhitfieldAnderson, SC25574194
821MJackie ManleyGreenville, SC15562206
948SChris SmithChandler, NC14460208
1033CAnthony CordellGreenville, SC14446222
1169HReed HarrisPelzer, SC3340228
1226BMichael BrutonWilliamston, SC3436232
1352SJason ScruggsAnderson, SC3330238
144CBrandon CatesEasley, SC2330238
1521Greg Manley12228240
1636HColby HowardSimpsonville, SC111127241
1750DBoo Boo DaltonLIBERTY, NC11124244
1836MNeil MeredithAnderson, SC11122246
191WChris WhitfieldTownville, SC1112256
2000KDevin KelleyGreenville, SC1110258
2148Michael MoteGreenville, SC118260
2239RAlan RichWaynesville, NC118260
234MBJ Mackey0268
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn