• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway9/25/2021Carolina Vintage Racers
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Asphalt Limited Late Modelsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
US Legendsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway - 2018

US Legends

As of 8/24/2018
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181JLee JordanRock Hill, SC18910189-
221WKarl MobergTitusville, FL178917316
333WScott WesselJoanna, SC591015039
412Mitchell Hedstrom47712861
527MAustin MacDonaldPictou, NS233372117
61Ryan RackleyValdosta, GA33372117
799TClay ThompsonBowersville, GA13664125
802Salvador JimenezGray Court, SC5960129
98MConnor MosackCharlotte, NC222254135
1021HRiley HalversonConcord, NC222254135
113WMicheal WomackTroutman, NC122251138
1246CJohn Creasy4550139
1322HDwayne HolderMidland, NC3548141
1400AJustin AshleyHoneaPath, SC22246143
1515Danny CissonTravelers Rest, SC3446143
1617George HayesErie, PA3442147
1710MJanson MarchbanksAnderson, SC2438151
188Jessie ThomasBraselton, GA3634155
192CMike CanipeCandler, NC3434155
2077JR WidemanMount Pleasant, NC12232157
2100MDon ManessDuluth, GA12232157
2207SRussell ShoreJefferson, GA2432157
23074John Zell2230159
2411Gracie TrotterDenver, NC12228161
256IIsaak LoveConcord, NC111127162
265PCory ParhamElberton, GA11224165
2784Kyle BeattieConcord, NC11124165
284KDennis KiserConcord, NC11122167
2908HCory HallJouicue, NB11120169
3051Tod McCollumCharlotte, NC11118171
316LTristen LoveConcord, NC11118171
3236Craig Bruce11118171
3365BDamon BurdetteWare Shoals, SC1214175
347Dwayne RumseyAnderson, SC1112177
350Randy GuntonPiedmont, SC1110179
3601ETravis EllisonWilliamson, SC118181
3731BJason TreschlLagrange, GA16183
388STyler Streetman24185
3919GTommy GoodHuntersville, NC14185
4031Tom Fleming12187
4114SJosh SpenceCarolina Beach, NC12187
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn