• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/13/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/13/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/13/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Asphalt Limited Late Modelsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
US Legendsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

Asphalt Limited Late Models

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12CRalph CarnesAnderson, SC6101212268-
27HRyan HowardPelzer, SC19121224919
399HKenneth HeadenGreenville, SC110121224523
447SJustin SoutherlinLiberty, SC10121224226
512WEric WallaceGold Hill, NC27111119870
618WJock WhiteEasley, SC1579151117
772WGreg WhitfieldAnderson, SC25574194
821MJackie ManleyGreenville, SC15562206
948SChris SmithChandler, NC14460208
1033CAnthony CordellGreenville, SC14446222

BM Modifieds

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
178MBryan MitchellAnderson, SC2101212252-
27HKaden HowardWilliamston, SC210111123418
319PRussell PowellStarr, SC10111122626
425CBailey CatoeEasley, SC6101017478
530MJason McDowell4666150102
659Jamie WinslettEasley, SC677142110
799CTim CatoeLiberty, SC377122130
820Chuck MitchellAnderson, SC234474178
930TBJ Thrasher223368184
1029Austin Northcutt22246206

Asphalt Mini Stocks

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129NAustin Northcutt6121212296-
221Tyler Sease210121224452
319BJ Thrasher19101122175
48Jeff TurnerAnderson, SC6111220294
517Chad CampbellWilliamston, SC17810167129
628David DarnellTravelers Rest, SC14910155141
737Ben BurnettBoiling Springs, SC3911136160
820MChuck MitchellAnderson, SC1267107189
918WJordan WhiteTravelers Rest, SC711106190
1012BKoleman BryantStar, SC277104192

US Legends

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121WKarl MobergTitusville, FL5131313313-
255TMitchell ThompsonFountain inn, SC112121327538
328GAiden GarciaEasley, SC410101125063
407SRussell ShoreJefferson, GA21212190123
560PBranham PhillipsStarr, SC91010188125
665BDamon BurdetteWare Shoals, SC21113154159
733WScott WesselJoanna, SC599146167
802Salvador JimenezGray Court, SC11012146167
910Timmy GrahamAnderson, SC1012110203
1011BColin BrownGray Court, SC133375238

Front Wheel Drive

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15TJoshua ThomasonGreenville, SC5111212293-
29Scott ParkerPickens, SC31212122876
300Allen PorterWilliamston, SC17121220588
456Ricky HillNorris, SC2899186107
54WTyler Woodring1788171122
633EScott EubanksCowpens, SC11010136157
723HAustin HarveyEasley, SC299130163
818OJonathan OrrTaylors, SC7786207
901Robert HallGreenville, SC44480213
1069Tommy DavisPickens, SC23456237

Asphalt Pure Stocks

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197MMichael MoteGreenville, SC3699169-
234Danny GilbertMarietta, SC18881618
395Mark SullivanConestee, SC167714128
46MEmma McJunkinPickens, SC19913831
51.5Shawn ThomsonSpartanburg, SC58813633
69HRob HortonGreenville, SC256612049
743PChase PleskoAnderson, SC148810960
84WTyler Woodring14559178
916LChris LawsonEasley, SC3447891
1014CCall KevinAnderson, SC4454115

Renagades

As of 6/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14WTyler Woodring222254-
201AZane AndersEasley, SC222468
341CGeorge CallAnderson, SC1223420
44DRobin DarnellGreenville, SC1112430
54AMatt AndersEasley, SC1112232
688GChuckie GreerEasley, SC1112034
795DMicheael DeanEasley, SC1111836
89RJimmy RowlandEasley, SC111638
925SCJ StewartEasley, SC111242
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn