• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway9/25/2021Carolina Vintage Racers
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Asphalt Limited Late Modelsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
US Legendsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway - 2018

Asphalt Mini Stocks

As of 8/24/2018
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Jeffrey Kummer78910227-
27Ryan HowardPelzer, SC2991020225
317Chad CampbellWilliamston, SC1791018542
471Ben KayWilliamston, SC8101018047
528David DarnellTravelers Rest, SC691017255
620MChuck MitchellAnderson, SC4101017057
75MChase Morrison1710120107
837Ben BurnettBoiling Springs, SC1710112115
98Jeff TurnerAnderson, SC810100127
1013Chris WhitfieldWilliamston, SC18996131
1121Brad BurdetteTownville, SC33358169
1210Bobby Brock13346181
1320Bryan MitchellAnderson, SC2224203
144KJosh KerseyEasley, SC11122205
1516Mitchell Stone2222205
1683DJames DriverWilliamston, SC2218209
1716FZack FranksSkyland, NC1114213
182CMark ChapmanHendersonville, NC28219
1910Timmy GrahamAnderson, SC14223
2019BJ Thrasher10227
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn