• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway9/25/2021Carolina Vintage Racers
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Asphalt Limited Late Modelsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
US Legendsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway - 2018

BM Modifieds

As of 8/24/2018
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Austin Northcutt6788200-
278MBryan MitchellAnderson, SC79917228
33Trent SmithEasley, SC59915446
42CAdam CallahamCentral, SC39913862
538Zak Brown47713466
610Sam Brown156612575
751Brandon SegarsPelzer, SC135577123
859Jamie WinslettEasley, SC24468132
900CTanner Carter23356144
1014Dude HannonPelzer, SC14456144
1184Will RagsdaleEasley, SC122251149
125Stephen AndersPelzer, SC13348152
1384Jerry BryantPiedmont, SC22242158
1420Chuck MitchellAnderson, SC11124176
158Richard StarkeyGreenville, SC1110190
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn