• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway9/25/2021Carolina Vintage Racers
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/10/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2021Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Asphalt Limited Late Modelsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
US Legendsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway - 2018

Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/24/2018
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Scott ParkerPickens, SC79910237-
214Manuel MolledaGreenville, SC781017661
321Carey SmithStarr, SC78916473
400Hunter EvansPiedmont, SC146914196
555Casey BurkettPiedmont, SC58914097
628Bj Davis1557113124
774Chris BurkettPiedmont, SC379110127
869Tommy DavisPickens, SC44692145
901Robert HallGreenville, SC26682155
1000Allen PorterWilliamston, SC7880157
1199Shane BrownGreenville, SC133471166
127BCandy BiancoSeneca, SC5668169
1312PAlex PartainAnderson, SC3864173
1421BTravis Barbare3758179
1541George CallAnderson, SC3752185
1609Josh HamiltonAnderson, SC4534203
177HBradley HarrisGreenville, SC2632205
1801Chris HarvellGreenville, SC11120217
198BTony BarnettPiedmon, SC1216221
2014HJack HooperGreenville, SC1116221
2189Keese Beale1214223
2228Lance PartainAnderson, SC1212225
2313Dean Slagle1112225
2471BChris BeachamGreenville, SC1112225
2527James Powell118229
2689BZach Beale118229
273Leo AsherPiedmont, SC26231
281HBrad HudsonTravelers Rest, SC16231
2931Jesse Slagle14233
3041GWayne GlennSeneca, SC14233
3111Kevin Carraway12235
321Gray Willard12235
3315BChip BarnettPiedmont, SC12235
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn