• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway7/12/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway7/12/2024US Legends
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway7/12/2024Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/28/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/28/2024US Legends
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/28/2024Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Southeast Super Trucks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Young Gunsas of 7/12/2024
Full Points
US Legendsas of 7/12/2024
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 7/12/2024
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 7/12/2024
Full Points
Limited Late Modelsas of 7/12/2024
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway 2024 Schedule - 2024

Limited Late Models

As of 7/12/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140Taylor SatterfieldNicholson, GA4777176-
209Riley GentryEasley, SC267715224
39Luke SorrowBelton, SC57713244
460RA BrownChapin, SC45611066
52CRalph CarnesAnderson, SC36710076
618David RobertsSimpsonville, SC2568690
781John GallmanFountain Inn, SC3652124
828Barry TollisonWillimstom, SC3546130
999Austin SomeroGreer, SC22442134
102SJustin SoutherlinLiberty, SC13442134
1136TMagnum TateEasley, SC22236140
1229Austin Northcutt12336140
139WJD WoodwardStarkville, MS3434142
1488Gary Greenwood JrAnderson, SC2332144
1574Dalton HanesGreens, NC2230146
1601Thomas BeaneHudson, NC111127149
1733Thad CollinsCandler, NC2324152
1875Landon HuffmanClaremont, NC11220156
1900Tanner CarterAthens, GA1420156
2016Lee TissotArden, NC1116160
2117Archie AdamsFountain Inn, SC1212164
2235Tasha KummerEasley, SC1212164
2375BCoy BeardUn known, NC1112164
2481AChandler GallmanFountain Inn, SC1210166
2574Tristan McKeeWilliamsburg, VA1110166
2626BMichael BrutonWilliamston, SC26170
2752SJason ScruggsAnderson, SC26170
2819Kaeden BallosCharlotte, NC16170
2936Anthony AndersGreenville, SC12174
3074Mitchell MoteEasley, SC12174
3132Randy PorterEasley, SC12174
327HRyan HowardPelzer, SC12174
339Charles WatsonLenoir, NC12174
3405Tony BlackLexington, NC12174
357Jeremy DraughnGray, TN12174
369RJackson ReynoldsMarietta, GA0176
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn