• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway5/20/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/20/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/20/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/29/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/29/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/29/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/15/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/15/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/15/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Limitedas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
US Legendsas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway - 2022

US Legends

As of 5/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155TMitchell ThompsonFountain inn, SC4555132-
265BDamon BurdetteWare Shoals, SC4558646
302Salvador JimenezGray Court, SC4448646
433WScott WesselJoanna, SC3458250
57JBrandon JohnsonCASHIERS, NC2558250
610Timmy GrahamAnderson, SC1558052
708HJohn HarrisonNicholson, GA3337260
801FPruitt FlanaganPiedmont, SC556270
9124AZack AlexaderMountville, SC1455280
1043Chase PleskoAnderson, SC555082
1121HRiley HalversonConcord, NC111127105
1207SRussell ShoreJefferson, GA11124108
1327CBrian CosierMarietta, GA2424108
1429RCole RobieWindham, ME1216116
1521WKarl MobergTitusville, FL212120
162VCody Vest12130
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn