• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway9/17/2022US Legends
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/9/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/9/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/9/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Limitedas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
US Legendsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway - 2022

US Legends

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155TMitchell ThompsonFountain inn, SC8111212271-
265BDamon BurdetteWare Shoals, SC9111219081
333WScott WesselJoanna, SC1791118982
402Salvador JimenezGray Court, SC41010162109
510Timmy GrahamAnderson, SC21011162109
67JBrandon JohnsonCASHIERS, NC41011160111
701FPruitt FlanaganPiedmont, SC31111136135
8124AZack AlexanderMountville, SC14810135136
943Chase PleskoAnderson, SC11012108163
1008HJohn HarrisonNicholson, GA33372199
115PCory ParhamElberton, GA22248223
1229RCole RobieWindham, ME12338233
135Wesley ThompsonFountain inn, SC23332239
1421HRiley HalversonConcord, NC111229242
1599Landen LewisOcean Isle Beach, NC111127244
1607SRussell ShoreJefferson, GA11124247
1727CBrian CosierMarietta, GA2424247
1820Josh DickensMiami, FL11122249
1928GCarson BrownMoseley, VA11120251
2087MZach Miller11118253
2122HDwayne HolderMidland, NC11118253
2232Jimmy FlanganPiedmont, SC2416255
2326Dawson SuttonLebanon, TN1114257
2421WKarl MobergTitusville, FL314257
2507Mike BrandJefferson, GA118263
2662Keelan HarvickCharlot, NC118263
2795CRyan CooperChesapeake, VA16265
282VCody Vest12269
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn