• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway4/5/2024US Legends
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/5/2024BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/5/2024Asphalt Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway3/29/2024US Legends
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway3/29/2024BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway3/29/2024Asphalt Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/30/2023US Legends
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/30/2023Asphalt Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/30/2023Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
US Legendsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
Asphalt Pure Stocksas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
Asphalt Limited Late Modelsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway Schedule - 2023

Asphalt Mini Stocks

As of 9/8/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Ryan HowardPelzer, SC591010245-
217Chad CampbellWilliamston, SC110101022322
337Ben BurnettBoiling Springs, SC4101016283
419BJ ThrasherPendleton, SC456714699
58Jeff TurnerAnderson, SC478130115
620Bryan MitchellAnderson, SC488124121
746Hubert CarverAtlanta, GA99104141
828David DarnellTravelers Rest, SC44488157
912BKoleman BryantStar, SC35584161
1099PRussell PowellStarr, SC6770175
1116GTim GreerAnderson, SC15562183
1228Austin Northcutt23354191
1313Chris WhitfieldWilliamston, SC3552193
1400Allen PorterWilliamston, SC4550195
1519STyler Sease22244201
160Spanky HicksToccoa, GA2644201
1771Ben KayWilliamston, SC12228217
1823Zack FranksSkyland, NC11118227
1939Jim SkinnerTaylors, SC210235
2023Kaden HowardWilliamston, SC118237
2119BBuster ThrasherPendelton, SC14241
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn