• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway9/30/2023Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/30/2023Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/30/2023US Legends
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/8/2023Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/8/2023BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/8/2023Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/26/2023Asphalt Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/26/2023BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/26/2023Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Asphalt Limited Late Modelsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
US Legendsas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 9/8/2023
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway Schedule - 2023

Front Wheel Drive

As of 9/8/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101HRobert HallGreenville, SC3888197-
269Tommy DavisPickens, SC467716829
312Kenneth BeardenAnderson, SC56611879
423Dannon EscoGreer, SC55510295
521BTravis Barbare25580117
614Manuel MolledaGreenville, SC34476121
75TJoshua ThomasonGreenville, SC123367130
894Timmy RoeEasley, SC12234163
914XJordan KaneGreenville, SC11122175
1069Brandi PresnellTravelers Rest, SC11122175
1155Casey BurkettPiedmont, SC11120177
1212MCharlie MeindersLiberty, SC11120177
137Travis SheltonEasley, SC11120177
1442Scotty GosnellArden, NC11120177
1548Kayden PresnellPickens, SC11118179
160JTJ JohnsonGreenville, SC1116181
17K69Kenzie DavisPickens, SC1116181
1814HJack HooperGreenville, SC1116181
1954John BaldwinPiedmont, SC1114183
2012HTJ Harris1114183
2112HTimothy HarrisNorris, SC1114183
2221TLance TomberlinMoore, SC1114183
2338Steven HillPiedmont, SC1114183
2427Neil Meeks1112185
254Tyler SmithSpartanburgh, SC1110187
2654Raymond CannonGreenville, SC1110187
2722WBobby Wortham118189
2823FJeremy FowlerLandrum, SC16191
2969KAiden NaborsEasley, SC0197
3073Peyton GuthrieEasley, SC0197
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn