• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway9/17/2022US Legends
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/9/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/9/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/9/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Limitedas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
US Legendsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway - 2022

Asphalt Mini Stocks

As of 9/9/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128David DarnellTravelers Rest, SC7111111271-
217Chad CampbellWilliamston, SC39101022744
37Ryan HowardPelzer, SC791017893
48Jeff TurnerAnderson, SC4111117695
513Chris WhitfieldWilliamston, SC41010160111
619BJ ThrasherPendleton, SC1666145126
716GTim GreerAnderson, SC399140131
810Bobby Brock45598173
937Ben BurnettBoiling Springs, SC7788183
1099PRussell PowellStarr, SC6666205
1116TTrevor Sanders Walhalla, SC14558213
1223Jeffrey Kummer23352219
1321Tyler Sease22240231
1471Ben KayWilliamston, SC12228243
157Riley GentryEasley, SC11120251
1612BKoleman BryantStar, SC2220251
172CMark ChapmanHendersonville, NC1216255
181Chris WhitfieldTownville, SC1116255
1921Brad BurdetteTownville, SC16265
2018WJordan WhiteTravelers Rest, SC14267
2119BBuster ThrasherPendelton, SC0271
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn