• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway5/20/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/20/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/20/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/29/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/29/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/29/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/15/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/15/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/15/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Limitedas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
US Legendsas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway - 2022

Asphalt Mini Stocks

As of 5/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128David DarnellTravelers Rest, SC4555126-
217Chad CampbellWilliamston, SC4559828
37Ryan HowardPelzer, SC4559828
416GTim GreerAnderson, SC2558640
58Jeff TurnerAnderson, SC1557848
619BJ Thrasher13337353
713Chris WhitfieldWilliamston, SC2446858
837Ben BurnettBoiling Springs, SC556264
923Jeffrey Kummer2335274
1016TTrevor Sanders Walhalla, SC1344680
1199PRussell PowellStarr, SC444086
1210Bobby Brock11118108
1321Brad BurdetteTownville, SC16120
1418WJordan WhiteTravelers Rest, SC14122
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn