• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway5/20/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/20/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/20/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/29/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/29/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/29/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/15/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/15/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/15/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Limitedas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
US Legendsas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway - 2022

BM Modifieds

As of 5/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119GRodger GentryEasley, SC555104-
27HKaden HowardWilliamston, SC1355995
378MBryan MitchellAnderson, SC14448519
43WNate WimbrowEasley, SC2558222
511RScott RobinsonROEBUCK, SC2558222
630GRiley GentryEasley, SC13337529
720Chuck MitchellAnderson, SC13347331
899CTim CatoeLiberty, SC557034
930MJason McDowell12224955
1025CBailey CatoeEasley, SC1334262
1169DCrash DockeryComer, GA222480
1259Jamie WinslettEasley, SC11896
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn