• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway7/12/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway7/12/2024US Legends
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway7/12/2024Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/28/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/28/2024US Legends
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/28/2024Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Southeast Super Trucks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Young Gunsas of 7/12/2024
Full Points
US Legendsas of 7/12/2024
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 7/12/2024
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 7/12/2024
Full Points
Limited Late Modelsas of 7/12/2024
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway 2024 Schedule - 2024

Young Guns

As of 7/12/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123BBentley BarbarePowdersvill, SC33468-
223ECamden EscoGreenville, SC1234671
321Mckenzie BarbarePiedmont, SC3345810
459Katelynn MoonGreenville, SC2345612
514Jaylen KennedyGreenville, SC11335315
625AJ LeeEasley, SC2335216
713Halee WhitfieldWillamston, SC12244919
844Maddie MossHendersonville, NE233038
973BLogan BeachamPowdersville, SC11112741
1018WJordan WhiteTravelers Rest, SC111454
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn