• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Southeast Super Trucks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/14/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/14/2024Front Wheel Drive
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/14/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/31/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/31/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/31/2024Limited Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Young Gunsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Pure Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Limited Late Modelsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway 2024 Schedule - 2024

US Legends

As of 6/14/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155TMitchell ThompsonFountain Inn, SC666134-
24Tyler LuptonClarkston, MI3559044
333AJ NicholsHarlem, GA2668648
45XMJesse MartinezFlorida, FL3337064
573Ian HamptonStockbridge, GA1556668
672Nick WoodallCanton, GA22235876
77HCaleb HeadyShelbyville, KY22235678
829RCole RobieWindham, ME12225183
962Zack AlexanderMountville, SC2234490
1065BDamon BurdetteWare Shoals, SC12374292
1173Wyatt MillerStatesville, NC2223896
1227CBrian CosierMarietta, GA2334100
139Jackson ReynoldsMarietta, GA2332102
1462NYMichael BentonEast Hampton, NY13528106
1520Janson MarchbanksAnderson, SC111127107
1620Sean McElearneyBabylon, NY11124110
1797Charlie HughesBuford, GA1622112
183Emily ArenasSocial Circle, GA1422112
1902Salvador JimenezGray Court, SC1422112
2019Mack LeopardBeaver Creek, OH11120114
217JBrandon JohnsonCASHIERS, NC1420114
2215Bryce SandersOla, GA11118116
230Randy GuntonPiedmont, SC1418116
243Scott WesselJoanna, SC1218116
2522Austin WarnerDallas, GA2216118
2614Lincoln GreenAtlanta, GA1316118
2788Aiden KingFarmington, MO1116118
2846Jacob BradleyRockwell, NC1112122
2974Addyson KingMooresville, NC1112122
3043Chase PleskoAnderson, SC1210124
3133FPruitt FlanaganPiedmont, SC28126
325Ronnie WehuntCanton, GA36128
3355Mardy Roberts IIIChurch Hill, TN36128
344Ryan ZimaCleveland, NC24130
352XEric MentnechWaxhaw, NC1122132
3654Mardy Roberts JrChurch Hill, TN12132
3755Mitchell ThompsonUn Known, AL1110134
3897Charlie HughesAnderson, NC1110134
390Randy Gunton110134
4033Wesley Thompsonun-known, NC110134
411DRandy DillingSimpsonville, SC0134
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn