• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Southeast Super Trucks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/14/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/14/2024Front Wheel Drive
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/14/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/31/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/31/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/31/2024Limited Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Young Gunsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Pure Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Limited Late Modelsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway 2024 Schedule - 2024

Mini Stocks

As of 6/14/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119BJ ThrasherPendleton, SC5566149-
212BKoleman BryantStar, SC55511237
37Ryan HowardPelzer, SC4449653
400Allen PorterWilliamston, SC2558267
528David DarnellTravelers Rest, SC12447574
681Barry MossHendersonville, NC1567277
778Bryan MitchellAnderson, SC3447079
846Hubert CarverAtlanta, GA3446881
920MChuck MitchellAnderson, SC22246103
108Jeff TurnerAnderson, SC3342107
1137Ben BurnettBoiling Springs, SC22240109
121Scott RobinsonROEBUCK, SC2232117
1310Timmy GrahamAnderson, SC2220129
1429NAustin Northcutt11118131
1599PRussell PowellStarr, SC1114135
1623Josh KerseyEasley, SC1110139
1744Andy MossHendersonville, NC1110139
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn