• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Southeast Super Trucks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/14/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/14/2024Front Wheel Drive
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/14/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/31/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/31/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/31/2024Limited Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Young Gunsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Pure Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Limited Late Modelsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway 2024 Schedule - 2024

Front Wheel Drive

As of 6/14/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15TJoshua ThomasonGreenville, SC3444105-
283Joshua SticklandGASTON, SC3558421
323HAustin HarveyEasley, SC3448025
469Tommy DavisPickens, SC23337827
521BTravis Barbare2557035
638Steven HillPiedmont, SC2345649
727Neil Meeks2224461
89Scott ParkerPickens, SC2224461
954Raymond CannonGreenville, SC1334263
1012Kenneth BeardenAnderson, SC2224065
1123Dannon EscoGreer, SC1234065
1212.5Steal CampbellAnderson, SC111689
1327Andy MossHendersonville, NC111689
1421Jackie WilliamsGreenville, SC111491
1555Casey BurkettPiedmont, SC111491
1601HRobert HallGreenville, SC111293
1769Brandi PresnellTravelers Rest, SC111293
1854John BaldwinPiedmont, SC111095
1956Ricky HillNorris, SC0105
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn