• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway9/17/2022US Legends
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/9/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/9/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/9/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Limitedas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
US Legendsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway - 2022

Limited

As of 9/9/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19SJustin SorrowBelton, SC3121212271-
217Archie AdamsFountain inn, SC110121224922
360BRA BrownChapin, SC27121222051
418WJock WhiteEasley, SC5111119675
59HAshton HigginsWeaverville, NC2891019477
62CRalph CarnesAnderson, SC2491217299
799SAustin SomeroGreer, SC51011160111
829NAustin Northcutt21212154117
936MNeil MeredithAnderson, SC234588183
1029BChad BishopPiedmont, SC26886185
1199HKenneth HeadenGreenville, SC4760211
128TNick Thunder4856215
1381John Gallman3544227
1441AAnthony AndersGreenville, SC12232239
1532Randy PorterEasley, SC11224247
1626BMichael BrutonWilliamston, SC1320251
171WChris WhitfieldTownville, SC1218253
1812WEric WallaceGold Hill, NC1216255
19Gary Greenwood JrAnderson, SC1116255
2072WGreg WhitfieldAnderson, SC1312259
2163Jack HooperGreenville, SC1112259
2248SChris SmithChandler, NC118263
235JHunter JarrettEasley, SC28263
2427Eugene NortonMarshall, NC28263
2552Lance GatlinMorristown, TN14267
2641HSteve Howard12269
277Kevin SterlingHonea Path, SC12269
2828Jackie ManleyGreenville, SC12269
2915Cameron WilliamsCandler, NC12269
304CDanny ChristopherGreenville, SC10271
3195SMark SullivanConestee, SC0271
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn