• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway5/20/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/20/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/20/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/29/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/29/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/29/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/15/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/15/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/15/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Limitedas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
US Legendsas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway - 2022

Limited

As of 5/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19HAshton HigginsWeaverville, NC2555118-
29SJustin SorrowBelton, SC5551108
318WJock WhiteEasley, SC3559424
417Archie AdamsFountain inn, SC13559325
599SAustin SomeroGreer, SC3458038
62CRalph CarnesAnderson, SC2457444
729NAustin Northcutt1557444
860BRA BrownChapin, SC1556454
936MNeil MeredithAnderson, SC22235662
1099HKenneth HeadenGreenville, SC454870
118TNick Thunder153088
1281John Gallman232692
1372WGreg WhitfieldAnderson, SC1312106
1429BChad BishopPiedmont, SC1210108
1548SChris SmithChandler, NC118110
165JHunter JarrettEasley, SC28110
1741HSteve Howard12116
187Kevin SterlingHonea Path, SC12116
1926BMichael BrutonWilliamston, SC12116
204CDanny ChristopherGreenville, SC10118
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn