• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Southeast Super Trucks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/14/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/14/2024Front Wheel Drive
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/14/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/31/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/31/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/31/2024Limited Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Young Gunsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Pure Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Limited Late Modelsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway 2024 Schedule - 2024

Pure Stocks

As of 6/14/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
157Kyler MoserGreenville, SC456110-
288Drexx BrezealeEasley, SC12558723
31.5Shawn ThomsonSpartanburg, SC3568624
45DRobin DarnellGreenville, SC13448327
55Spencer DarnellGreenville, SC23337634
681Chandler GallmanFountain Inn, SC2356248
784MMike MoteEasley, SC22225456
86MEmma McJunkinPickens, SC1344466
933Jeffery ChandlerAnderson, SC2224268
1018Hunter GuthriePowdersville, SC1234070
1134Billy RameyCleveland, SC1223872
1244Andy MossHendersonville, NC333872
1332Peyton GuthrieEasley, SC1222882
143Bobby Emory JrGreenville, SC1122882
1534Danny GilbertMarietta, SC1112288
1683XJeremy FowlerLandrum, SC1111892
177Brandon CatesEasley, SC1111892
1809GRoger GentryEasley, SC111694
194Reagan DarnellTravelers Rest, SC111496
2078Presley CannonPelzer, SC121298
2195Mark SullivanConestee, SC111298
2282Wes Kain111298
2308Dereck BurgessEasley, SC1110100
2483Terry HaneyWellford, SC26104
2581John GallmanFountain Inn, SC0110
2608Halen TomkinsCanton, NC0110
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn