• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway9/17/2022US Legends
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/9/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/9/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway9/9/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway8/27/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Limitedas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
US Legendsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway - 2022

Front Wheel Drive

As of 9/9/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15TJoshua ThomasonGreenville, SC2101111260-
200Allen PorterWilliamston, SC210111124218
369Tommy DavisPickens, SC788921347
401HRobert HallGreenville, SC788138122
59Scott ParkerPickens, SC555110150
633EScott EubanksCowpens, SC34472188
723HAustin HarveyEasley, SC33358202
8?Dannon EscoGreer, SC13350210
955Casey BurkettPiedmont, SC22236224
1089BZach Beale12234226
1148Kayden PresnellPickens, SC11120240
1255BChris BurkettPiedmont, SC11120240
1300PDylan PorterMount Juliet, TN11118242
1454John BaldwinPiedmont, SC1116244
1518OJonathan OrrTaylors, SC1114246
1621BTravis Barbare1114246
1714HJack HooperGreenville, SC1112248
1826Cole RobieWindham, ME10260
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn