• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway5/20/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/20/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/20/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/29/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/29/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/29/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/15/2022Limited
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/15/2022BM Modifieds
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway4/15/2022Asphalt Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Limitedas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
BM Modifiedsas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Asphalt Mini Stocksas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
US Legendsas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway - 2022

Front Wheel Drive

As of 5/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
100Allen PorterWilliamston, SC2555120-
25TJoshua ThomasonGreenville, SC14551155
39Scott ParkerPickens, SC55511010
401HRobert HallGreenville, SC4557446
523HAustin HarveyEasley, SC3335862
669Tommy DavisPickens, SC22235466
789BZach Beale1223486
833EScott EubanksCowpens, SC1223486
918OJonathan OrrTaylors, SC1114106
1014HJack HooperGreenville, SC1112108
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn