• 1
Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

Anderson Motor Speedway Ready for Racing!

I AM AMS

Latest Results

<<>>
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Limited Late Models
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/22/2024Southeast Super Trucks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/14/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/14/2024Front Wheel Drive
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway6/14/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/31/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/31/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Anderson Motor Speedway5/31/2024Limited Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Young Gunsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Front Wheel Driveas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Pure Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Limited Late Modelsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Anderson Motor Speedway - 2022

Front Wheel Drive

As of 9/9/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15TJoshua ThomasonGreenville, SC2101111260-
200Allen PorterWilliamston, SC210111124218
369Tommy DavisPickens, SC788821347
401HRobert HallGreenville, SC678138122
59Scott ParkerPickens, SC555110150
633EScott EubanksCowpens, SC34472188
723HAustin HarveyEasley, SC33358202
823Dannon EscoGreer, SC13350210
955Casey BurkettPiedmont, SC22236224
1089BZach Beale12234226
1148Kayden PresnellPickens, SC11120240
1255BChris BurkettPiedmont, SC11120240
1300PDylan PorterMount Juliet, TN11118242
1454John BaldwinPiedmont, SC1116244
1518OJonathan OrrTaylors, SC1114246
1621BTravis Barbare1114246
1714HJack HooperGreenville, SC1112248
1826Cole RobieWindham, ME0260
92.5 WESC
AM-CAN
Bryan Ramey
Coke a Cola
Door Tech
Five Star Bodies
Hank Thomas Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
LJ Designs
Mayan Motors
OReilly Auto Parts
PJ Small Engines
Quality Auto
Rock Auto
Safety Kleen
Southeastern Super Trucks
Sues Wings
Sunoco Race Fuel
Troys Muffler
Hampton Inn